OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Finger Blaster - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kelley, PatrickLCMin122014.178.6097140.0000100.00%
2Howze, StacyLCMin124015.687.9082128.593191.85%
3Mahoney, BradLCMin132017.817.4116120.518086.08%
4Rogers, CalvinLCMin110015.437.1290115.922782.80%
5Conley, MitchellLCMin1223012.977.0933115.342282.39%
6Turner, JonathonLCMin132019.016.9437112.909680.65%
7Hill, AlexLCMin134019.746.7882110.381178.84%
8Lackey, AlexLCMin110016.536.6546108.208677.29%
9Tipton, CoryLCMin124018.716.6275107.768076.98%
10Pinto, MichaelLCMin124018.836.5852107.080276.49%
11Tingler, JesseLCMin1231017.586.4278104.520774.66%
12Gibson, MitchLCMin112018.176.1640100.231171.59%
13Williams, GrantLCMin120019.806.060698.549870.39%
14Carlton, DustinLCMin1311021.715.573590.629264.74%
15Stroud, ScottLCMin126025.534.935480.253257.32%
16Hadley, AllstonLCMin136028.414.787077.840155.60%
17Roberts, JRLCMin122028.464.286769.704949.79%
18Wood, AuggieLCMin128031.124.113166.882047.77%
19Rush, MichaelLCMin122032.553.748160.946843.53%
20Lynch, StacyLCMin831020.173.619258.850842.04%
21Means, RickLCMin126035.333.566457.992341.42%
22vettori, AndrewLCMin1062025.523.369954.797039.14%
23Francavilla, LaurenLCMin124044.892.762344.917032.08%
24Webb, ChaseLCMin1022030.352.701843.933231.38%
25Baker, ElijahLCMin1212038.242.641242.947830.68%
26Attamakulsri, PingLCMin1311076.801.575525.618818.30%
27Suy, AlexanderLCMin986028.231.346121.888615.63%
28Ussery, AustinLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32