OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Finger Blaster - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Rimfire
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Zerby, ScottRMin130017.937.2504140.0000100.00%
2Elderton, DavidRMin126017.647.1429137.924398.52%
3Miller, SethRMin114017.106.6667128.729291.95%
4Elliott, ShaneRMin124019.296.4282124.123988.66%
5Miller, KurtRMin132020.856.3309122.245187.32%
6Pearson, BenjaminRMin136022.056.1678119.095885.07%
7Cox, RobertRMin138045.573.028358.474341.77%
8Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)RMin130043.432.993357.798541.28%
9Pinto, SusanRMin130047.212.753753.172037.98%
10Garner, RaymondRMin122094.771.287324.856817.75%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32