OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Fauxstalgia - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Conley, MitchellLCMin132017.347.6125150.0000100.00%
2Cantrell, CaseyBRMaj146019.457.5064147.909498.61%
3Goodman, CalebPCCMin124020.336.0994120.185280.12%
4Howze, StacyLCMin134022.226.0306118.829679.22%
5Kelley, PatrickLCMin1171017.955.9610117.458178.31%
6Elderton, DavidRMin128022.125.7866114.021776.01%
7Pearson, BenjaminRMin148025.845.7276112.859175.24%
8Hill, AlexLCMin138024.595.6120110.581373.72%
9Tucker, SterlingPCCMin1303017.855.6022110.388273.59%
10Gibson, MitchLCMin1171019.365.5269108.904472.60%
11Rogers, CalvinLCMin114020.675.5152108.673972.45%
12Miller, KurtRMin142026.065.4490107.369571.58%
13Zerby, ScottRMin142026.735.3124104.677869.79%
14Pinto, MichaelLCMin1302021.035.2306103.066068.71%
15Williams, GrantLCMin132025.765.1242100.969567.31%
16Elliott, ShaneRMin1311024.354.969297.915365.28%
17Lackey, AlexLCMin1071019.904.874496.047364.03%
18Carlton, DustinLCMin134030.274.426887.227658.15%
19Tipton, CoryLCMin1223021.214.337685.470056.98%
20Turner, JonathonLCMin146037.513.892376.695651.13%
21Stroud, ScottLCMin132034.593.816175.194150.13%
22Hadley, AllstonLCMin144038.303.759874.084749.39%
23Ildefonso, TylerPCCMin144039.543.641971.761647.84%
24Means, RickLCMin1243026.093.602970.993147.33%
25Tingler, JesseLCMin1073021.403.598170.898547.27%
26Rush, MichaelLCMin130041.543.129561.665041.11%
27Roberts, JRLCMin120041.682.879156.731037.82%
28Francavilla, LaurenLCMin1271043.772.673152.671935.11%
29Tuttle, CalebPCCMin1313038.382.631651.854234.57%
30Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)RMin146056.882.566850.577333.72%
31Mahoney, BradLCMin1085023.212.498949.239432.83%
32Baker, ElijahLCMin1323044.472.293745.196130.13%
33Attamakulsri, PingLCMin1362050.662.289845.119230.08%
34vettori, AndrewLCMin1204035.332.264444.618729.75%
35Wood, AuggieLCMin130059.782.174642.849328.57%
36Miller, SethRMin1044029.622.160742.575428.38%
37Suy, AlexanderLCMin1304043.462.070940.805927.20%
38Cox, RobertRMin1382060.811.940538.236525.49%
39Pinto, SusanRMin144092.151.562730.792120.53%
40Garner, RaymondRMin136089.041.527430.096620.06%
41Lynch, StacyLCMin997020.511.413927.860118.57%
42Webb, ChaseLCMin1117053.950.760014.97549.98%
43Ussery, AustinLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32