OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Fauxstalgia - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Conley, MitchellLCMin132017.347.6125150.0000100.00%
2Howze, StacyLCMin134022.226.0306118.829679.22%
3Kelley, PatrickLCMin1171017.955.9610117.458178.31%
4Hill, AlexLCMin138024.595.6120110.581373.72%
5Gibson, MitchLCMin1171019.365.5269108.904472.60%
6Rogers, CalvinLCMin114020.675.5152108.673972.45%
7Pinto, MichaelLCMin1302021.035.2306103.066068.71%
8Williams, GrantLCMin132025.765.1242100.969567.31%
9Lackey, AlexLCMin1071019.904.874496.047364.03%
10Carlton, DustinLCMin134030.274.426887.227658.15%
11Tipton, CoryLCMin1223021.214.337685.470056.98%
12Turner, JonathonLCMin146037.513.892376.695651.13%
13Stroud, ScottLCMin132034.593.816175.194150.13%
14Hadley, AllstonLCMin144038.303.759874.084749.39%
15Means, RickLCMin1243026.093.602970.993147.33%
16Tingler, JesseLCMin1073021.403.598170.898547.27%
17Rush, MichaelLCMin130041.543.129561.665041.11%
18Roberts, JRLCMin120041.682.879156.731037.82%
19Francavilla, LaurenLCMin1271043.772.673152.671935.11%
20Mahoney, BradLCMin1085023.212.498949.239432.83%
21Baker, ElijahLCMin1323044.472.293745.196130.13%
22Attamakulsri, PingLCMin1362050.662.289845.119230.08%
23vettori, AndrewLCMin1204035.332.264444.618729.75%
24Wood, AuggieLCMin130059.782.174642.849328.57%
25Suy, AlexanderLCMin1304043.462.070940.805927.20%
26Lynch, StacyLCMin997020.511.413927.860118.57%
27Webb, ChaseLCMin1117053.950.760014.97549.98%
28Ussery, AustinLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32