OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Fauxstalgia - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Rimfire
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Elderton, DavidRMin128022.125.7866150.0000100.00%
2Pearson, BenjaminRMin148025.845.7276148.470698.98%
3Miller, KurtRMin142026.065.4490141.248794.17%
4Zerby, ScottRMin142026.735.3124137.707891.81%
5Elliott, ShaneRMin1311024.354.9692128.811485.87%
6Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)RMin146056.882.566866.536544.36%
7Miller, SethRMin1044029.622.160756.009637.34%
8Cox, RobertRMin1382060.811.940550.301633.53%
9Pinto, SusanRMin144092.151.562740.508227.01%
10Garner, RaymondRMin136089.041.527439.593226.40%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32