OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - Class Leaders - Open: 2026-10-03


Match Results - U
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Lam, Alvin L’OpenA94804UOMin709.256494.9591%
2Renova, LouA79509UOMajOKCGC Member708.123494.8074%
3Burris, TravisA165826UOMinCan Run Timer, Can Keep Score, USPSA Member660.841888.4770%
4Herberger, JarrettA162747UOMinCan Run Timer, Can Keep Score, USPSA Member587.970678.7207%
5Carlton, DustinUOMinNew Shooter, Can Run Timer, Can Keep Score539.358072.2121%
6Nielsen, JeremiahUOMinCan Run Timer, Can Keep Score476.939863.8553%
7Tipton, CoryUOMinCan Run Timer, Can Keep Score464.329762.1670%
8Arreola, SergioUOMinNew Shooter418.737356.0628%
9Journeay, BryanUOMinNew Shooter402.886053.9405%
10Mandrino, CollinUOMinNew Shooter381.139951.0291%
11Huff, ChristopherUOMinNew Shooter374.891550.1925%
12Hickman, BriceUOMinNew Shooter309.998741.5043%
13Henson, CassieA188117UOMinCan Keep Score, USPSA Member246.669733.0255%
14Mahoney, BradUOMinCan Keep Score0.00000.0000%

Match Results - B
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Keef, KevinA104660BOMajOKCGC Member, Can Run Timer, Can Keep Score, USPSA Member610.389881.7223%
2Dunlap, MaxA182239BOMinUSPSA Member556.803174.5478%

Match Results - A
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Matthews, CharlesA166404AOMajCan Run Timer, Can Keep Score, USPSA Member746.9076100.0000%
2Wall, TonyFY69238AOMajOKCGC Member, Can Run Timer, Can Keep Score, USPSA Member669.706089.6638%
3Willis, JoeA73178AOMajOKCGC Member, Can Run Timer, Can Keep Score, USPSA Member614.077582.2160%

Match Results - M
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Raglin, KellyTy42278MOMajUSPSA Member676.272290.5430%
2Harmon, JordanA158576MOMinUSPSA Member673.921990.2283%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53