OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - Slapahoe Tribe - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Renova, LouUOMaj1181015.646.9054120.0000100.00%
2Matthews, CharlesAOMaj1151016.706.2874109.260691.05%
3Burris, TravisUOMin102016.656.1261106.457688.71%
4Willis, JoeAOMaj116018.966.1181106.318588.60%
5Lam, Alvin L’OpenUOMin1181017.916.0302104.791087.33%
6Wall, TonyAOMaj114019.935.720099.400582.83%
7Raglin, KellyMOMaj1081017.895.477995.193379.33%
8Carlton, DustinUOMin112021.145.298092.067176.72%
9Keef, KevinBOMaj1091020.274.884184.874470.73%
10Dunlap, MaxBOMin1141021.504.837284.059470.05%
11Tipton, CoryUOMin1072018.524.697681.633568.03%
12Arreola, SergioUOMin110023.524.676981.273867.73%
13Herberger, JarrettUOMin1121021.944.649080.788967.32%
14DeLoera, AdrianOMin1122022.454.098071.213859.34%
15Mandrino, CollinUOMin110030.573.598362.530252.11%
16Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin1031028.363.279356.986747.49%
17Journeay, BryanUOMin1092029.253.042752.875144.06%
18Huff, ChristopherUOMin1071038.212.538644.115036.76%
19Luong, ViOMin1033037.101.967734.194128.50%
20Harmon, JordanMOMin836014.631.572127.319522.77%
21Henson, CassieUOMin1063055.021.381324.003820.00%
22Hickman, BriceUOMin967027.280.953116.562713.80%
23Mahoney, BradUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53