OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - Witch Better Have My Money - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Renova, LouUOMaj107011.379.4107120.0000100.00%
2Matthews, CharlesAOMaj113013.728.2362105.023487.52%
3Lam, Alvin L’OpenUOMin114014.737.739398.687282.24%
4Wall, TonyAOMaj110015.756.984189.057374.21%
5Burris, TravisUOMin1041013.656.886487.811573.18%
6Herberger, JarrettUOMin110016.156.811186.851472.38%
7Keef, KevinBOMaj114017.756.422581.896168.25%
8Raglin, KellyMOMaj1092014.146.294280.260166.88%
9Harmon, JordanMOMin991014.985.941375.760163.13%
10Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin112021.545.199666.302455.25%
11Carlton, DustinUOMin931017.164.836861.676251.40%
12Dunlap, MaxBOMin923012.984.776660.908550.76%
13DeLoera, AdrianOMin1012018.344.416656.318046.93%
14Willis, JoeAOMaj1054017.183.783548.245140.20%
15Hickman, BriceUOMin1112026.003.500044.630037.19%
16Huff, ChristopherUOMin108031.903.385643.171335.98%
17Arreola, SergioUOMin892020.813.315742.280035.23%
18Journeay, BryanUOMin1031028.223.295542.022435.02%
19Luong, ViOMin921030.282.708134.532228.78%
20Tipton, CoryUOMin864017.142.683834.222328.52%
21Henson, CassieUOMin110043.642.520632.141326.78%
22Mandrino, CollinUOMin943030.452.101826.801022.33%
23Mahoney, BradUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53