OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - My Hoopty - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Armentrout, AaronMPCCMin102011.718.7105110.0000100.00%
2Harmon, JordanMOMin98012.587.790198.376889.43%
3Cheeze, AustinALOMin102014.147.213691.096582.81%
4Goodman, CalebAPCCMin102015.086.763985.417577.65%
5Yoder, AndrewGCOMin94013.976.728784.973077.25%
6Lazo, EricACOMin94014.626.429581.194573.81%
7McCollough, TylerACOMin1001014.146.364980.378773.07%
8Heath, HunterGLOMin1001014.156.360480.321973.02%
9Guthrie, DrewALOMin94015.006.266779.138671.94%
10Keef, KevinBOMaj105016.926.205778.368371.24%
11Lackey, AlexCOMin100016.236.161477.808970.74%
12Herberger, JarrettUOMin98015.976.136577.494470.45%
13Adams, AndrewBPCCMin90014.756.101777.054970.05%
14Johnson, CalvinAPCCMin100016.426.090176.908469.92%
15Raglin, KellyMOMaj97016.016.058776.511969.56%
16Williams, JDCCOMin94015.636.014175.948769.04%
17King, BradBCOMin98016.365.990275.646968.77%
18Mackey Sr, JayMPCCMin96016.035.988875.629268.75%
19Morgan, JordanACOMin108018.115.963675.310968.46%
20HEATH, DAVIDALOMin104017.455.959975.264268.42%
21Hill, AlexBLOMin108018.185.940675.020568.20%
22Hefley, JasonMPCCMin1041016.025.867774.099967.36%
23Lefebvre, JPACOMin94016.465.710872.118565.56%
24Goodson, MikeUCOMin98017.175.707672.078165.53%
25Churchill, CoreyULOMin90016.105.590170.594264.18%
26Wallace, JalenBCOMin98017.675.546170.038663.67%
27Renova, LouUOMaj1001016.285.528369.813863.47%
28Kelley, PatrickMCOMin96017.385.523669.754463.41%
29Matthews, CharlesAOMaj1021016.895.447068.787162.53%
30Bebout, BrandonBPMin96017.755.408568.300962.09%
31Littledave, MatthewBCOMin102018.915.394068.117861.93%
32Wall, TonyAOMaj102019.055.354367.616461.47%
33Pinto, MichaelAPCCMin1031017.465.326567.265461.15%
34Keef, DannyACOMin106019.985.305366.997660.91%
35Henderson, JarredALOMin98018.635.260366.429460.39%
36Lassiter, JackCLOMin98018.735.232266.074560.07%
37Kittrell, MikeBCOMin98018.985.163365.204459.28%
38DeLoera, AdrianOMin94018.285.142264.937959.03%
39Tipton, CoryUOMin92018.095.085764.224458.39%
40Lam, Alvin L’OpenUOMin932014.375.080064.152558.32%
41Joseph, ConnerBLOMin862013.065.053663.819158.02%
42Burris, TravisUOMin96019.224.994863.076557.34%
43Hammad, HanyBCOMin1061019.254.987062.978057.25%
44Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin100020.104.975162.827757.12%
45Stallworth, ChristopherBCOMin94019.144.911262.020856.38%
46Sparks, DanielUCOMin110022.424.906361.958956.33%
47Devore, RickBCOMin92019.194.794260.543355.04%
48Allen, XavierBCOMin90019.014.734459.788154.35%
49Rose, MarcusBLOMin1041019.954.711859.502754.09%
50Willis, JoeAOMaj981018.714.703459.396654.00%
51Gibson, MitchALOMin941018.034.658958.834653.49%
52Miller, KurtMLMaj106022.944.620758.352253.05%
53Saba, ChrisCLOMin108023.444.607558.185552.90%
54Nelson, RayCCOMin951018.514.592157.991052.72%
55Davidson, LukeULOMin104022.734.575557.781452.53%
56Dunlap, MaxBOMin981019.354.547857.431652.21%
57Koehn, AlexCLOMin106023.604.491556.720651.56%
58Clark, CodyBCOMin932016.334.470356.452951.32%
59Dean, MichaelULOMin94021.034.469856.446651.32%
60Wagner, EvenLMin100022.524.440556.076650.98%
61Austin, DaytonBPCCMin912016.044.426455.898550.82%
62Little, AndrewULOMin1031021.094.409755.687650.63%
63Cantrell, CaseyBLOMin931018.874.398555.546250.50%
64Plumb, AaronULOMin104024.234.292254.203849.28%
65Deitchman, RossCCOMin108025.284.272253.951249.05%
66Chang, YoungCCOMin106025.294.191452.930848.12%
67Woertink, RobertACOMin861018.224.171252.675747.89%
68Padilla, JarielBCOMin100024.064.156352.487647.72%
69Graves, ScottBLOMin981021.184.154952.469947.70%
70Little, ForestUCOMin106025.544.150452.413147.65%
71Mcsperrit, AydenUPCCMin104025.074.148452.387847.63%
72Riley, WillUCOMin952018.314.096151.727347.02%
73Rennie, MichaelULOMin104025.644.056251.223546.57%
74Martin, MitchellUCOMin102025.334.026850.852246.23%
75Hawn, ChrisBCOMin102025.374.020550.772646.16%
76Miller, SethULOMin841018.513.997850.486045.90%
77Pierce, MichaelUCOMin941021.293.945549.825545.30%
78Frith, JacobUPCCMin932018.563.933249.670245.15%
79Del Rosario, RyanUCOMin106027.013.924549.560345.05%
80Elliott, ShaneUCOMin871019.713.906649.334344.85%
81Short, TylerULOMin94024.323.865148.810244.37%
82Roberts, MichaelCPCCMin92024.173.806448.068943.70%
83Hickman, BriceUOMin98025.783.801448.005743.64%
84Means, RickCLOMin102026.863.797547.956543.60%
85Mandrino, CollinUOMin110028.973.797047.950243.59%
86Carlton, DustinUOMin891020.853.789047.849143.50%
87Huff, ChristopherUOMin102026.933.787647.831543.48%
88Journeay, BryanUOMin98026.553.691146.612842.38%
89Vincent, JonathanCCOMin972020.983.670246.348942.14%
90Cervantes, TJULOMin104028.903.598645.444741.31%
91Arreola, SergioUOMin911022.513.598445.442241.31%
92Short, JordanCLMaj991025.063.551544.849940.77%
93marple, jacobUCOMin851021.213.536144.655440.60%
94Rogers, CalvinMLOMin862019.023.470043.820739.84%
95Agag, MatthewCLOMin1043021.553.433943.364839.42%
96Luong, ViOMin94027.923.366842.517438.65%
97Vollmer, DennyCLMin96028.743.340342.182838.35%
98breeze, ChrisBCOMin872020.323.297241.638537.85%
99Mills, AdamULOMin94028.993.242540.947737.23%
100Sparr, MattUCOMin871024.183.184440.214036.56%
101vollmer, daltonCLMin86027.183.164139.957636.33%
102DiBacco, MarcoBCOMin822019.763.137739.624236.02%
103Hutchison, TristanULOMin903019.303.108839.259335.69%
104Hickman, JasonUL10Min94030.493.083038.933535.39%
105Burd, BrendonCOMin100033.752.963037.418134.02%
106Roberts, ETHANCOMin991030.052.961737.401634.00%
107Taylor, BryanBSSMin821024.742.910336.752533.41%
108Fortner, JoshuaCPMin892024.662.798135.335632.12%
109Hickman, TylerULOMin961031.322.745834.675231.52%
110Henson, CassieUOMin86032.752.626033.162330.15%
111Pata, AaronCOMin951033.882.508931.683528.80%
112Downs, EastonUCOMin82033.472.450030.939728.13%
113Mooney, BrandonULOMin822025.792.404030.358827.60%
114Roberts, JRCSSMin852032.062.027425.602923.28%
115Chapman, NicholasULOMin833026.372.009925.381923.07%
116Turner, JenniferCLMin891040.261.962224.779522.53%
117Jensen, DavidULMin843031.151.733521.891419.90%
118Turner, RichardCCOMin803029.381.701821.491119.54%
119Elderton, DavidGLMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
120Mahoney, BradUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
121Moreland, TannerBLOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
122(DQ) Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)A187362UCOMin
123(DQ) Little, RobertUCOMin
124(DQ) Martinez, JavierA53153ALMaj

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53