OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - My Hoopty - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Harmon, JordanMOMin98012.587.7901110.0000100.00%
2Keef, KevinBOMaj105016.926.205787.627579.66%
3Herberger, JarrettUOMin98015.976.136586.650478.77%
4Raglin, KellyMOMaj97016.016.058785.551877.77%
5Renova, LouUOMaj1001016.285.528378.062370.97%
6Matthews, CharlesAOMaj1021016.895.447076.914369.92%
7Wall, TonyAOMaj102019.055.354375.605368.73%
8DeLoera, AdrianOMin94018.285.142272.610466.01%
9Tipton, CoryUOMin92018.095.085771.812665.28%
10Lam, Alvin L’OpenUOMin932014.375.080071.732165.21%
11Burris, TravisUOMin96019.224.994870.529064.12%
12Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin100020.104.975170.250863.86%
13Willis, JoeAOMaj981018.714.703466.414360.38%
14Dunlap, MaxBOMin981019.354.547864.217158.38%
15Hickman, BriceUOMin98025.783.801453.677648.80%
16Mandrino, CollinUOMin110028.973.797053.615548.74%
17Carlton, DustinUOMin891020.853.789053.502548.64%
18Huff, ChristopherUOMin102026.933.787653.482848.62%
19Journeay, BryanUOMin98026.553.691152.120147.38%
20Arreola, SergioUOMin911022.513.598450.811246.19%
21Luong, ViOMin94027.923.366847.540943.22%
22Henson, CassieUOMin86032.752.626037.080433.71%
23Mahoney, BradUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53