OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - My Hoopty - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - PCC
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Armentrout, AaronMPCCMin102011.718.7105110.0000100.00%
2Goodman, CalebAPCCMin102015.086.763985.417577.65%
3Adams, AndrewBPCCMin90014.756.101777.054970.05%
4Johnson, CalvinAPCCMin100016.426.090176.908469.92%
5Mackey Sr, JayMPCCMin96016.035.988875.629268.75%
6Hefley, JasonMPCCMin1041016.025.867774.099967.36%
7Pinto, MichaelAPCCMin1031017.465.326567.265461.15%
8Austin, DaytonBPCCMin912016.044.426455.898550.82%
9Mcsperrit, AydenUPCCMin104025.074.148452.387847.63%
10Frith, JacobUPCCMin932018.563.933249.670245.15%
11Roberts, MichaelCPCCMin92024.173.806448.068943.70%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53