OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - You Talkin Bout My Momma? - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Carry Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lefebvre, JPACOMin102017.775.7400110.0000100.00%
2Lazo, EricACOMin98017.345.6517108.307898.46%
3Woertink, RobertACOMin104018.635.5824106.979897.25%
4King, BradBCOMin104018.805.5319106.012096.37%
5McCollough, TylerACOMin94017.335.4241103.946294.50%
6Yoder, AndrewGCOMin94017.635.3318102.177492.89%
7Kelley, PatrickMCOMin96019.125.020996.219387.47%
8Allen, XavierBCOMin98019.754.962095.090686.45%
9Devore, RickBCOMin92018.644.935694.584785.99%
10Elliott, ShaneUCOMin98020.354.815792.286983.90%
11Goodson, MikeUCOMin981018.984.636588.852880.78%
12Lackey, AlexCOMin102022.014.634388.810680.74%
13Morgan, JordanACOMin94020.534.578787.745179.77%
14Stallworth, ChristopherBCOMin88019.354.547887.153079.23%
15Keef, DannyACOMin941018.944.435184.993277.27%
16Deitchman, RossCCOMin106025.404.173279.974272.70%
17Sparr, MattUCOMin1041023.074.074678.084770.99%
18Kittrell, MikeBCOMin1001022.803.947475.647068.77%
19Vincent, JonathanCCOMin102025.873.942875.558968.69%
20Littledave, MatthewBCOMin1042021.733.865674.079467.34%
21Clark, CodyBCOMin952019.773.793672.699766.09%
22Hammad, HanyBCOMin1001024.193.720571.298864.82%
23Hawn, ChrisBCOMin1081026.963.635069.660363.33%
24Wallace, JalenBCOMin911022.343.625869.484063.17%
25Padilla, JarielBCOMin100027.733.606269.108462.83%
26Chang, YoungCCOMin104032.433.206961.456355.87%
27Riley, WillUCOMin981027.543.195461.235955.67%
28breeze, ChrisBCOMin100031.733.151660.396554.91%
29Nelson, RayCCOMin1002025.443.144760.264354.79%
30Pierce, MichaelUCOMin98031.273.134060.059254.60%
31Del Rosario, RyanUCOMin961029.212.944256.422051.29%
32Sparks, DanielUCOMin1102031.502.857154.752849.78%
33Martin, MitchellUCOMin104036.522.847854.574649.61%
34DiBacco, MarcoBCOMin932026.582.746452.631447.85%
35Roberts, ETHANCOMin1021034.012.705151.839947.13%
36Williams, JDCCOMin873021.672.630450.408445.83%
37Pata, AaronCOMin110043.202.546348.796744.36%
38Downs, EastonUCOMin1001037.292.413546.251742.05%
39Little, ForestUCOMin84036.892.277043.635939.67%
40marple, jacobUCOMin942035.122.107140.380036.71%
41Burd, BrendonCOMin1021044.262.078639.833836.21%
42Turner, RichardCCOMin912035.771.984938.038234.58%
43(DQ) Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)A187362UCOMin
44(DQ) Little, RobertUCOMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53