OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - You Talkin Bout My Momma? - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Limited
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Miller, KurtMLMaj108023.864.5264110.0000100.00%
2vollmer, daltonCLMin86022.583.808792.558584.14%
3Short, JordanCLMaj107029.443.634588.325280.30%
4Wagner, EvenLMin98027.653.544386.133178.30%
5Vollmer, DennyCLMin100032.823.046974.045467.31%
6Jensen, DavidULMin90032.952.731466.378160.34%
7Turner, JenniferCLMin981038.312.297155.823850.75%
8Elderton, DavidGLMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
9(DQ) Martinez, JavierA53153ALMaj

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53