OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - You Talkin Bout My Momma? - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lam, Alvin L’OpenUOMin104017.146.0677110.0000100.00%
2Harmon, JordanMOMin94016.045.8603106.240196.58%
3Renova, LouUOMaj108018.925.7082103.482794.08%
4Matthews, CharlesAOMaj103020.215.096592.393383.99%
5Raglin, KellyMOMaj104020.475.080692.105183.73%
6Willis, JoeAOMaj105021.064.985890.386582.17%
7Wall, TonyAOMaj102020.944.871188.307180.28%
8Herberger, JarrettUOMin106023.524.506881.702874.28%
9Carlton, DustinUOMin1081022.694.319178.300071.18%
10Keef, KevinBOMaj104024.664.217476.456369.51%
11DeLoera, AdrianOMin100023.734.214176.396569.45%
12Arreola, SergioUOMin106029.043.650166.171960.16%
13Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin104029.653.507663.588557.81%
14Journeay, BryanUOMin108033.393.234558.637553.31%
15Dunlap, MaxBOMin921026.953.042755.160450.15%
16Tipton, CoryUOMin881026.522.941253.320448.47%
17Mandrino, CollinUOMin1061034.512.781850.430645.85%
18Huff, ChristopherUOMin911029.492.746749.794345.27%
19Burris, TravisUOMin852024.912.609447.305243.00%
20Luong, ViOMin102051.301.988336.045532.77%
21Henson, CassieUOMin94054.421.727331.313828.47%
22Hickman, BriceUOMin913045.401.343624.357822.14%
23Mahoney, BradUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53