OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - You Talkin Bout My Momma? - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - PCC
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Armentrout, AaronMPCCMin1041015.336.1318110.0000100.00%
2Austin, DaytonBPCCMin104018.245.7018102.286192.99%
3Pinto, MichaelAPCCMin108020.965.152792.435784.03%
4Johnson, CalvinAPCCMin1021018.005.111191.689483.35%
5Hefley, JasonMPCCMin1041018.605.053890.661582.42%
6Adams, AndrewBPCCMin931018.294.538081.408474.01%
7Mackey Sr, JayMPCCMin942018.324.039372.462165.87%
8Goodman, CalebAPCCMin962021.513.533263.383057.62%
9Roberts, MichaelCPCCMin106034.823.044254.610749.65%
10Mcsperrit, AydenUPCCMin921035.992.278440.872837.16%
11Frith, JacobUPCCMin8010026.820.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53