OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - These Nuts? - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lam, Alvin L’OpenUOMin123015.268.0603125.0000100.00%
2Harmon, JordanMOMin121015.747.6874119.217095.37%
3Matthews, CharlesAOMaj122016.057.6012117.880294.30%
4Burris, TravisUOMin111015.767.0431109.225287.38%
5Keef, KevinBOMaj121019.096.338498.296678.64%
6Renova, LouUOMaj1103012.666.319197.997378.40%
7Willis, JoeAOMaj118018.686.316997.963278.37%
8Wall, TonyAOMaj110017.476.296597.646878.12%
9Raglin, KellyMOMaj118019.166.158795.509876.41%
10Tipton, CoryUOMin111019.235.772289.515971.61%
11Dunlap, MaxBOMin1121018.135.626087.248669.80%
12Carlton, DustinUOMin117021.715.389283.576366.86%
13DeLoera, AdrianOMin105020.995.002477.577862.06%
14Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin1101020.754.819374.738259.79%
15Journeay, BryanUOMin109023.884.564570.786856.63%
16Arreola, SergioUOMin1061021.454.475569.406555.53%
17Mandrino, CollinUOMin113026.814.214865.363652.29%
18Huff, ChristopherUOMin109027.433.973861.626149.30%
19Hickman, BriceUOMin119030.273.931360.967048.77%
20Herberger, JarrettUOMin115030.573.761958.340046.67%
21Henson, CassieUOMin1061035.092.735842.427133.94%
22Luong, ViOMin109042.772.548539.522431.62%
23Mahoney, BradUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53