OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - You Lookin At My Stick? - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Matthews, CharlesAOMaj109012.428.7762115.0000100.00%
2Renova, LouUOMaj108013.987.7253101.229488.03%
3Harmon, JordanMOMin101013.337.576999.284886.33%
4Wall, TonyAOMaj105013.897.559499.055586.14%
5Lam, Alvin L’OpenUOMin109014.487.527698.638885.77%
6Raglin, KellyMOMaj108015.027.190494.220381.93%
7Burris, TravisUOMin105014.787.104293.090780.95%
8Dunlap, MaxBOMin101014.756.847589.727078.02%
9Willis, JoeAOMaj1021014.816.212081.399770.78%
10Keef, KevinBOMaj105017.555.982978.397768.17%
11Herberger, JarrettUOMin105018.775.594073.301763.74%
12Carlton, DustinUOMin103019.145.381470.515861.32%
13Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin952016.104.658461.041953.08%
14Mandrino, CollinUOMin111023.954.634760.731452.81%
15Tipton, CoryUOMin971020.684.207055.126947.94%
16Luong, ViOMin103027.983.681248.237141.95%
17Arreola, SergioUOMin853017.473.148341.254135.87%
18Journeay, BryanUOMin921026.223.127440.980335.64%
19Hickman, BriceUOMin941027.533.051239.981834.77%
20Huff, ChristopherUOMin972027.052.846637.300832.44%
21DeLoera, AdrianOMin885014.832.562433.576729.20%
22Henson, CassieUOMin942038.621.916125.107821.83%
23Mahoney, BradUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53