OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - Righty Tighty (22-01) - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Limited Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Heath, HunterGLOMin80010.887.352990.0000100.00%
2Joseph, ConnerBLOMin86011.917.220888.383198.20%
3Gibson, MitchALOMin76010.717.096286.858096.51%
4Churchill, CoreyULOMin74011.236.589580.655989.62%
5Hill, AlexBLOMin86014.296.018273.663281.85%
6Guthrie, DrewALOMin72012.075.965273.014581.13%
7Cantrell, CaseyBLOMin80013.665.856571.684079.65%
8Lassiter, JackCLOMin82014.125.807471.083078.98%
9Graves, ScottBLOMin80014.495.521067.577475.09%
10Cheeze, AustinALOMin82015.065.444966.645974.05%
11Davidson, LukeULOMin88016.945.194863.584770.65%
12Rose, MarcusBLOMin84016.285.159763.155170.17%
13Agag, MatthewCLOMin751012.875.050561.818568.69%
14Plumb, AaronULOMin86017.504.914360.151466.83%
15Rennie, MichaelULOMin78015.984.881159.745066.38%
16Mooney, BrandonULOMin771014.084.758558.244464.72%
17Saba, ChrisCLOMin88019.054.619456.541862.82%
18Short, TylerULOMin881017.254.521755.345961.50%
19Means, RickCLOMin80017.704.519855.322761.47%
20Dean, MichaelULOMin881017.564.441954.369260.41%
21Henderson, JarredALOMin792013.654.322352.905258.78%
22Little, AndrewULOMin86020.064.287152.474458.30%
23Hutchison, TristanULOMin692011.574.235151.837957.60%
24Moreland, TannerBLOMin712012.793.987548.807354.23%
25Koehn, AlexCLOMin832016.293.867447.337252.60%
26Chapman, NicholasULOMin74019.333.828246.857452.06%
27Cervantes, TJULOMin68017.903.798946.498851.67%
28Rogers, CalvinMLOMin761017.883.691345.181850.20%
29Mills, AdamULOMin86023.833.608944.173249.08%
30HEATH, DAVIDALOMin803013.893.599744.060648.96%
31Miller, SethULOMin692014.933.282040.171944.64%
32Hickman, TylerULOMin771032.902.036524.926927.70%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53