OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - Righty Tighty (22-01) - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Burris, TravisUOMin84011.687.191890.0000100.00%
2Raglin, KellyMOMaj85011.907.142989.388199.32%
3Herberger, JarrettUOMin86013.046.595182.532791.70%
4Matthews, CharlesAOMaj82012.466.581182.357591.51%
5Willis, JoeAOMaj82012.856.381379.857288.73%
6Harmon, JordanMOMin731010.366.081176.100484.56%
7Keef, KevinBOMaj83014.485.732071.731779.70%
8Dunlap, MaxBOMin771011.865.649270.695578.55%
9Wall, TonyAOMaj75013.285.647670.675578.53%
10Renova, LouUOMaj751011.615.598670.062377.85%
11Carlton, DustinUOMin78014.645.327966.674774.08%
12Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin84016.425.115764.019271.13%
13Tipton, CoryUOMin771013.444.985162.384869.32%
14Huff, ChristopherUOMin76016.464.617357.782164.20%
15Journeay, BryanUOMin70016.374.276153.512259.46%
16Hickman, BriceUOMin78018.314.260053.310759.23%
17Lam, Alvin L’OpenUOMin84019.884.225452.877758.75%
18DeLoera, AdrianOMin732014.353.693446.220151.36%
19Luong, ViOMin752018.622.953836.964641.07%
20Mandrino, CollinUOMin692017.072.870535.922239.91%
21Henson, CassieUOMin752021.982.502331.314434.79%
22Arreola, SergioUOMin542014.802.297328.749031.94%
23Mahoney, BradUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53