OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - Deja Vu (20-02) - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Harmon, JordanMOMin5604.7211.864460.0000100.00%
2Burris, TravisUOMin5404.8411.157056.422694.04%
3Wall, TonyAOMaj5705.779.878749.958083.26%
4Matthews, CharlesAOMaj5405.689.507048.078380.13%
5Lam, Alvin L’OpenUOMin5005.329.398547.529679.22%
6Dunlap, MaxBOMin4805.428.856144.786674.64%
7Raglin, KellyMOMaj5606.438.709244.043773.41%
8Willis, JoeAOMaj5105.938.600343.493072.49%
9DeLoera, AdrianOMin5206.767.692338.901164.84%
10Arreola, SergioUOMin5407.047.670538.790864.65%
11Herberger, JarrettUOMin55106.027.475137.802763.00%
12Carlton, DustinUOMin5608.576.534433.045455.08%
13Journeay, BryanUOMin5809.186.318131.951653.25%
14Keef, KevinBOMaj53106.996.151631.109551.85%
15Huff, ChristopherUOMin58010.625.461427.619146.03%
16Mandrino, CollinUOMin56011.005.090925.745442.91%
17Luong, ViOMin58011.455.065525.617042.69%
18Henson, CassieUOMin54011.734.603623.281138.80%
19Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin47109.353.957220.012133.35%
20Renova, LouUOMaj46304.683.418817.289428.82%
21Hickman, BriceUOMin552010.723.264916.511127.52%
22Tipton, CoryUOMin39205.893.225816.313327.19%
23Mahoney, BradUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53