OKCGC Oct USPSA Match - Deja Vu (20-02) - 2026-10-03


Stage Results - PCC
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Adams, AndrewBPCCMin5204.5011.555660.0000100.00%
2Hefley, JasonMPCCMin5004.6410.775955.951693.25%
3Armentrout, AaronMPCCMin56104.4110.430854.159790.27%
4Johnson, CalvinAPCCMin5605.4410.294153.449989.08%
5Pinto, MichaelAPCCMin5805.909.830551.042885.07%
6Goodman, CalebAPCCMin5206.098.538644.334973.89%
7Mackey Sr, JayMPCCMin54105.887.483038.853964.76%
8Mcsperrit, AydenUPCCMin5207.776.692434.748957.91%
9Austin, DaytonBPCCMin51204.976.237432.386453.98%
10Frith, JacobUPCCMin58209.703.917520.340833.90%
11Roberts, MichaelCPCCMin60016.933.544018.401530.67%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 3, 2026 16:53