OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - 2026-09-26


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Hefley, JasonPCCMinCan RO665.6624100.0000%
2Armentrout, AaronPCCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score640.507596.2211%
3Cantrell, CaseyBRMajOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score639.675596.0961%
4Heath, HunterPCCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score635.689995.4973%
5Chambers, MikeRMin617.867192.8199%
6Lam, AlvinPCCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score615.259192.4281%
7Johnson, CalvinPCCMinN/A606.415991.0996%
8Finley, AidenPCCMinN/A586.068288.0429%
9Crotsley, EricLCMinOKCGC Member578.341786.8821%
10Conley, MitchellLCMinCan Keep Score564.951684.8706%
11King, BradLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score560.148384.1490%
12Elliott, ShaneRMinOKCGC Member, Can Keep Score555.294183.4198%
13Renova, LouPCCMinOKCGC Member546.996382.1732%
14Henderson, JarredLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score543.648281.6703%
15Elderton, DavidRMinOKCGC Member, Can RO540.370881.1779%
16Pinto, MichaelPCCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score526.869579.1497%
17Tipton, CoryLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score522.622978.5117%
18Wolf, StevePCCMinCan Keep Score521.023478.2714%
19Lackey, AlexLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score518.125277.8360%
20Hill, AlexLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score510.829676.7400%
21Joseph, ConnerPCCMin505.561475.9486%
22Puckett, MicahBRMajOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score501.734775.3737%
23Howze, StacyLCMinN/A500.155875.1366%
24Gibson, MitchLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score496.754774.6256%
25Herberger, JarrettLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score493.927274.2009%
26Tuttle, CalebBRMajNew Shooter484.846672.8367%
27Kelley, PatrickLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score483.962772.7039%
28Miller, SethBRMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score482.419472.4721%
29Henshaw, GarrettLCMinCan Keep Score481.971572.4048%
30Linscheid, JoshLCMinN/A467.337170.2063%
31Miller, KurtRMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score455.988968.5015%
32Rogers, CalvinLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score451.500867.8273%
33Burris, TravisLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score448.946067.4435%
34Zerby, ScottRMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score434.470665.2689%
35Carlton, DustinLCMinNew Shooter, Can RO, Can Keep Score432.532964.9778%
36Wall, TonyPCCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score419.541463.0262%
37Deitchman, RossLCMinN/A409.547861.5249%
38Latzke, JohnLCMinCan Keep Score405.368360.8970%
39Clark, CodyLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score395.336459.3899%
40Williams, TrevorLCMinNew Shooter380.103557.1015%
41Palomino, MartinLCMinN/A377.881156.7677%
42Wagner, EvenLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score371.416655.7965%
43O’Brien, SeanLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score363.424154.5959%
44Moreland, TannerLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score348.717652.3866%
45Rounds, MarkLCMinCan Keep Score341.276051.2686%
46Goode, GregLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score337.435050.6916%
47Hadley, AllstonLCMinOKCGC Member331.017149.7275%
48Means, RickLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score319.542848.0037%
49Herberger, AliciaPCCMinN/A302.356045.4218%
50HEATH, DAVIDLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO298.131744.7872%
51Walker, JacksonLCMin292.474743.9374%
52Mills, AdamPCCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score287.470343.1856%
53Howard, MasonLCMinNew Shooter286.238943.0006%
54Lombard, MichaelLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score285.040642.8206%
55vettori, AndrewLCMinNew Shooter244.467336.7254%
56Pinto, SusanRMinOKCGC Member227.013534.1034%
57Francavilla, LaurenLCMinNew Shooter213.441532.0645%
58Roberts, JRPCCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score160.789224.1548%
59Desecottier, JoelLCMin154.349923.1874%
60Cox, RobertLCMinN/A106.785616.0420%
61Mahoney, BradLCMinCan Keep Score0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11