OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - Slap The Mag, Stroke The Bolt - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Chambers, MikeRMin114012.469.1493120.0000100.00%
2Armentrout, AaronPCCMin108012.358.7449114.696095.58%
3Conley, MitchellLCMin106012.138.7387114.614795.51%
4Crotsley, EricLCMin102011.808.6441113.373994.48%
5Cantrell, CaseyBRMaj114013.228.6233113.101194.25%
6Johnson, CalvinPCCMin104012.238.5037111.532592.94%
7Hefley, JasonPCCMin1051011.408.3333109.297591.08%
8Howze, StacyLCMin102012.418.2192107.801089.83%
9Finley, AidenPCCMin112013.638.2172107.774889.81%
10Miller, SethBRMin100012.508.0000104.926187.44%
11Heath, HunterPCCMin1141013.077.9572104.364786.97%
12Gibson, MitchLCMin100012.607.9365104.093286.74%
13Renova, LouPCCMin112014.467.7455101.588184.66%
14Pinto, MichaelPCCMin116015.007.7333101.428184.52%
15Tuttle, CalebBRMaj120015.667.6628100.503483.75%
16Lam, AlvinPCCMin1071012.667.6619100.491683.74%
17Herberger, JarrettLCMin118015.457.6375100.171683.48%
18Elderton, DavidRMin108014.247.584399.473882.89%
19Lackey, AlexLCMin112014.797.572799.321782.77%
20Tipton, CoryLCMin104013.797.541798.915182.43%
21King, BradLCMin98013.037.521198.644982.20%
22Henderson, JarredLCMin100013.417.457197.805581.50%
23Hill, AlexLCMin106014.227.454397.768881.47%
24Henshaw, GarrettLCMin118015.877.435497.520981.27%
25Elliott, ShaneRMin116015.637.421697.339981.12%
26O’Brien, SeanLCMin90012.397.263995.271679.39%
27Miller, KurtRMin108015.496.972291.445776.20%
28Kelley, PatrickLCMin991012.796.958691.267376.06%
29Joseph, ConnerPCCMin1071014.156.855189.909874.92%
30Puckett, MicahBRMaj110016.236.777688.893474.08%
31Linscheid, JoshLCMin108016.676.478784.973170.81%
32Palomino, MartinLCMin102016.066.351283.300869.42%
33Wall, TonyPCCMin1182016.296.016078.904465.75%
34Lombard, MichaelLCMin114019.045.987478.529365.44%
35Deitchman, RossLCMin120020.075.979178.420465.35%
36Wagner, EvenLCMin112018.785.963878.219865.18%
37Burris, TravisLCMin951014.265.960778.179165.15%
38Rogers, CalvinLCMin931013.945.954178.092565.08%
39Latzke, JohnLCMin118019.825.953678.086065.07%
40Williams, TrevorLCMin112019.685.691174.643162.20%
41Hadley, AllstonLCMin106018.655.683674.544762.12%
42Moreland, TannerLCMin1032015.115.493172.046260.04%
43Means, RickLCMin104019.175.425171.154359.30%
44Clark, CodyLCMin1011017.125.315469.715558.10%
45Zerby, ScottRMin118022.605.221268.480057.07%
46Walker, JacksonLCMin116022.625.128267.260256.05%
47Wolf, StevePCCMin1042016.695.033066.011655.01%
48Carlton, DustinLCMin1091019.814.997565.546054.62%
49vettori, AndrewLCMin110022.664.854463.669153.06%
50HEATH, DAVIDLCMin871016.864.567059.899749.92%
51Mills, AdamPCCMin118026.864.393157.618848.02%
52Howard, MasonLCMin1041021.534.366057.263447.72%
53Francavilla, LaurenLCMin112027.104.132854.204845.17%
54Desecottier, JoelLCMin992025.963.043139.912633.26%
55Roberts, JRPCCMin110037.162.960238.825332.35%
56Goode, GregLCMin104035.172.957138.784632.32%
57Cox, RobertLCMin102039.372.590833.980328.32%
58Pinto, SusanRMin120048.412.478832.511327.09%
59Herberger, AliciaPCCMin946020.261.678222.010918.34%
60Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
61Rounds, MarkLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11