OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - Slap The Mag, Stroke The Bolt - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Conley, MitchellLCMin106012.138.7387120.0000100.00%
2Crotsley, EricLCMin102011.808.6441118.701098.92%
3Howze, StacyLCMin102012.418.2192112.866294.06%
4Gibson, MitchLCMin100012.607.9365108.984290.82%
5Herberger, JarrettLCMin118015.457.6375104.878387.40%
6Lackey, AlexLCMin112014.797.5727103.988586.66%
7Tipton, CoryLCMin104013.797.5417103.562886.30%
8King, BradLCMin98013.037.5211103.279986.07%
9Henderson, JarredLCMin100013.417.4571102.401085.33%
10Hill, AlexLCMin106014.227.4543102.362685.30%
11Henshaw, GarrettLCMin118015.877.4354102.103185.09%
12O’Brien, SeanLCMin90012.397.263999.748083.12%
13Kelley, PatrickLCMin991012.796.958695.555679.63%
14Linscheid, JoshLCMin108016.676.478788.965674.14%
15Palomino, MartinLCMin102016.066.351287.214872.68%
16Lombard, MichaelLCMin114019.045.987482.219168.52%
17Deitchman, RossLCMin120020.075.979182.105168.42%
18Wagner, EvenLCMin112018.785.963881.895068.25%
19Burris, TravisLCMin951014.265.960781.852468.21%
20Rogers, CalvinLCMin931013.945.954181.761868.13%
21Latzke, JohnLCMin118019.825.953681.755068.13%
22Williams, TrevorLCMin112019.685.691178.150365.13%
23Hadley, AllstonLCMin106018.655.683678.047365.04%
24Moreland, TannerLCMin1032015.115.493175.431462.86%
25Means, RickLCMin104019.175.425174.497662.08%
26Clark, CodyLCMin1011017.125.315472.991260.83%
27Walker, JacksonLCMin116022.625.128270.420558.68%
28Carlton, DustinLCMin1091019.814.997568.625857.19%
29vettori, AndrewLCMin110022.664.854466.660755.55%
30HEATH, DAVIDLCMin871016.864.567062.714152.26%
31Howard, MasonLCMin1041021.534.366059.954049.96%
32Francavilla, LaurenLCMin112027.104.132856.751747.29%
33Desecottier, JoelLCMin992025.963.043141.787934.82%
34Goode, GregLCMin104035.172.957140.607033.84%
35Cox, RobertLCMin102039.372.590835.576929.65%
36Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
37Rounds, MarkLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11