OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - Heavy Barrel, Soft Soft Target - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lam, AlvinPCCMin110012.268.9723120.0000100.00%
2Johnson, CalvinPCCMin112012.518.9528119.739299.78%
3Miller, SethBRMin96010.918.7993117.686298.07%
4Hefley, JasonPCCMin98011.248.7189116.610997.18%
5Cantrell, CaseyBRMaj106012.308.6179115.260196.05%
6Armentrout, AaronPCCMin106012.338.5969114.979295.82%
7Wolf, StevePCCMin102012.468.1862109.486391.24%
8Crotsley, EricLCMin110013.678.0468107.621989.68%
9Joseph, ConnerPCCMin110013.897.9194105.918088.26%
10Finley, AidenPCCMin114014.667.7763104.004186.67%
11King, BradLCMin98012.627.7655103.859786.55%
12Heath, HunterPCCMin106013.707.7372103.481286.23%
13Elderton, DavidRMin116015.427.5227100.612383.84%
14Conley, MitchellLCMin106014.147.4965100.261983.55%
15Pinto, MichaelPCCMin110014.797.437599.472882.89%
16Puckett, MicahBRMaj118015.937.407499.070282.56%
17Henderson, JarredLCMin104014.067.396998.929882.44%
18Rogers, CalvinLCMin96013.037.367698.537982.11%
19Elliott, ShaneRMin104014.297.277897.336981.11%
20Gibson, MitchLCMin84011.687.191896.186780.16%
21Lackey, AlexLCMin100014.007.142995.532779.61%
22Herberger, JarrettLCMin104014.727.065294.493578.74%
23Kelley, PatrickLCMin962011.406.666789.163874.30%
24Latzke, JohnLCMin118017.966.570287.873173.23%
25Carlton, DustinLCMin116017.786.524287.257972.71%
26Miller, KurtRMin1011014.286.372585.229071.02%
27Wall, TonyPCCMin102016.126.327584.627170.52%
28Henshaw, GarrettLCMin110017.436.311084.406570.34%
29Goode, GregLCMin98015.596.286184.073470.06%
30Burris, TravisLCMin1091016.026.179882.651768.88%
31Herberger, AliciaPCCMin114019.045.987480.078566.73%
32Moreland, TannerLCMin102017.635.785677.379564.48%
33Tipton, CoryLCMin92016.265.658175.674263.06%
34Tuttle, CalebBRMaj118020.955.632575.331962.78%
35Renova, LouPCCMin993012.515.515673.768461.47%
36Deitchman, RossLCMin114020.745.496673.514361.26%
37Zerby, ScottRMin114020.795.483473.337761.11%
38Rounds, MarkLCMin106019.925.321371.169759.31%
39HEATH, DAVIDLCMin106020.655.133268.654057.21%
40Clark, CodyLCMin104020.375.105568.283556.90%
41Hill, AlexLCMin831014.904.899365.525754.60%
42O’Brien, SeanLCMin912015.004.733363.305552.75%
43Williams, TrevorLCMin1161022.734.663462.370651.98%
44Linscheid, JoshLCMin891017.064.630761.933351.61%
45Palomino, MartinLCMin98021.474.564561.047950.87%
46Chambers, MikeRMin903013.504.444459.441649.53%
47Means, RickLCMin106023.854.444459.441649.53%
48Lombard, MichaelLCMin1063017.264.403258.890649.08%
49Wagner, EvenLCMin991024.083.696049.432141.19%
50Hadley, AllstonLCMin963017.903.687249.314441.10%
51Howard, MasonLCMin1133023.863.478646.524538.77%
52Howze, StacyLCMin104032.193.230843.210336.01%
53Mills, AdamPCCMin118037.153.176342.481435.40%
54Walker, JacksonLCMin1043024.313.044040.712033.93%
55Francavilla, LaurenLCMin98033.712.907138.881032.40%
56Pinto, SusanRMin1132033.232.798737.431231.19%
57vettori, AndrewLCMin1015025.771.979026.468122.06%
58Cox, RobertLCMin78042.931.816924.300120.25%
59Roberts, JRPCCMin954032.801.676822.426418.69%
60Desecottier, JoelLCMin887029.680.60658.11166.76%
61Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11