OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - Heavy Barrel, Soft Soft Target - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Crotsley, EricLCMin110013.678.0468120.0000100.00%
2King, BradLCMin98012.627.7655115.805096.50%
3Conley, MitchellLCMin106014.147.4965111.793593.16%
4Henderson, JarredLCMin104014.067.3969110.308291.92%
5Rogers, CalvinLCMin96013.037.3676109.871391.56%
6Gibson, MitchLCMin84011.687.1918107.249689.37%
7Lackey, AlexLCMin100014.007.1429106.520488.77%
8Herberger, JarrettLCMin104014.727.0652105.361687.80%
9Kelley, PatrickLCMin962011.406.666799.418982.85%
10Latzke, JohnLCMin118017.966.570297.979881.65%
11Carlton, DustinLCMin116017.786.524297.293881.08%
12Henshaw, GarrettLCMin110017.436.311094.114478.43%
13Goode, GregLCMin98015.596.286193.743178.12%
14Burris, TravisLCMin1091016.026.179892.157976.80%
15Moreland, TannerLCMin102017.635.785686.279371.90%
16Tipton, CoryLCMin92016.265.658184.377970.31%
17Deitchman, RossLCMin114020.745.496681.969568.31%
18Rounds, MarkLCMin106019.925.321379.355366.13%
19HEATH, DAVIDLCMin106020.655.133276.550263.79%
20Clark, CodyLCMin104020.375.105576.137163.45%
21Hill, AlexLCMin831014.904.899373.062160.89%
22O’Brien, SeanLCMin912015.004.733370.586658.82%
23Williams, TrevorLCMin1161022.734.663469.544257.95%
24Linscheid, JoshLCMin891017.064.630769.056557.55%
25Palomino, MartinLCMin98021.474.564568.069356.72%
26Means, RickLCMin106023.854.444466.278355.23%
27Lombard, MichaelLCMin1063017.264.403265.663954.72%
28Wagner, EvenLCMin991024.083.696055.117645.93%
29Hadley, AllstonLCMin963017.903.687254.986345.82%
30Howard, MasonLCMin1133023.863.478651.875543.23%
31Howze, StacyLCMin104032.193.230848.180140.15%
32Walker, JacksonLCMin1043024.313.044045.394437.83%
33Francavilla, LaurenLCMin98033.712.907143.352936.13%
34vettori, AndrewLCMin1015025.771.979029.512424.59%
35Cox, RobertLCMin78042.931.816927.095022.58%
36Desecottier, JoelLCMin887029.680.60659.04467.54%
37Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11