OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - Prone to Bad Behavior - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - PCC
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Finley, AidenPCCMin112013.818.1101120.0000100.00%
2Heath, HunterPCCMin116014.468.0221118.697998.91%
3Hefley, JasonPCCMin108013.478.0178118.634398.86%
4Johnson, CalvinPCCMin116014.557.9725117.964098.30%
5Armentrout, AaronPCCMin941011.457.3362108.549190.46%
6Lam, AlvinPCCMin1091014.576.7948100.538383.78%
7Renova, LouPCCMin102015.466.597797.622081.35%
8Wolf, StevePCCMin90014.856.060689.674874.73%
9Pinto, MichaelPCCMin991016.235.483781.138867.62%
10Joseph, ConnerPCCMin88016.145.452380.674267.23%
11Herberger, AliciaPCCMin110023.794.623868.415457.01%
12Wall, TonyPCCMin842016.203.950658.454548.71%
13Mills, AdamPCCMin118032.503.630853.722644.77%
14Roberts, JRPCCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11