OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - Prone to Bad Behavior - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Rimfire
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Elliott, ShaneRMin110014.817.4274120.0000100.00%
2Chambers, MikeRMin1051013.487.0475113.862294.89%
3Elderton, DavidRMin104016.666.2425100.856384.05%
4Zerby, ScottRMin116019.925.823394.083578.40%
5Miller, KurtRMin971016.245.357186.551472.13%
6Pinto, SusanRMin106034.623.061849.467641.22%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11