OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - Tight Chamber, Loose Hold - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Chambers, MikeRMin106016.306.5031120.0000100.00%
2Heath, HunterPCCMin108016.806.4286118.625398.85%
3Hefley, JasonPCCMin100015.906.2893116.054896.71%
4Lam, AlvinPCCMin116018.696.2065114.526995.44%
5Armentrout, AaronPCCMin104017.385.9839110.419392.02%
6Elliott, ShaneRMin116019.605.9184109.210791.01%
7Cantrell, CaseyBRMaj110019.635.6037103.403686.17%
8Conley, MitchellLCMin106019.345.4809101.137684.28%
9Kelley, PatrickLCMin100018.715.344798.624382.19%
10Henderson, JarredLCMin102019.625.198895.932179.94%
11Puckett, MicahBRMaj120023.385.132694.710578.93%
12King, BradLCMin961017.165.011792.479677.07%
13Wolf, StevePCCMin100019.975.007592.402177.00%
14Johnson, CalvinPCCMin100020.034.992592.125376.77%
15Finley, AidenPCCMin1062017.294.974091.783976.49%
16Pinto, MichaelPCCMin106021.624.902990.471975.39%
17Crotsley, EricLCMin941017.244.872489.909174.92%
18Elderton, DavidRMin110022.874.809888.754073.96%
19Tipton, CoryLCMin98020.744.725287.192972.66%
20Rogers, CalvinLCMin1041019.904.723687.163472.64%
21Howze, StacyLCMin92019.644.684386.438272.03%
22Carlton, DustinLCMin110023.584.665086.082071.74%
23Miller, SethBRMin1063016.304.662686.037771.70%
24Hill, AlexLCMin104022.834.555484.059670.05%
25Miller, KurtRMin112024.884.501683.066869.22%
26Herberger, JarrettLCMin112025.054.471182.504068.75%
27Joseph, ConnerPCCMin116026.574.365880.561067.13%
28Lackey, AlexLCMin86019.814.341280.107066.76%
29Linscheid, JoshLCMin1031021.764.273978.865265.72%
30Gibson, MitchLCMin96022.614.245978.348565.29%
31Zerby, ScottRMin110026.054.222677.918564.93%
32Renova, LouPCCMin922017.204.186077.243264.37%
33Rounds, MarkLCMin112026.844.172977.001464.17%
34Henshaw, GarrettLCMin108025.904.169976.946164.12%
35Deitchman, RossLCMin114028.224.039774.543562.12%
36Palomino, MartinLCMin100025.663.897171.912259.93%
37Tuttle, CalebBRMaj1042021.763.860371.233159.36%
38Wagner, EvenLCMin108028.063.848971.022759.19%
39Williams, TrevorLCMin1011025.663.546465.440854.53%
40Roberts, JRPCCMin110031.463.496564.520053.77%
41Howard, MasonLCMin90026.543.391162.575152.15%
42Clark, CodyLCMin1023021.443.358261.968051.64%
43Burris, TravisLCMin923018.523.347761.774251.48%
44Mills, AdamPCCMin114034.833.273060.395850.33%
45Latzke, JohnLCMin1031030.423.057256.413747.01%
46Hadley, AllstonLCMin842021.033.043356.157246.80%
47Wall, TonyPCCMin983022.473.026355.843546.54%
48O’Brien, SeanLCMin921027.642.966754.743745.62%
49Goode, GregLCMin891027.482.874853.047944.21%
50Means, RickLCMin98037.042.645848.822340.69%
51Pinto, SusanRMin96047.322.028737.435131.20%
52Herberger, AliciaPCCMin922038.571.866734.445728.70%
53Walker, JacksonLCMin984033.471.732931.976726.65%
54Francavilla, LaurenLCMin1061063.971.500727.692023.08%
55vettori, AndrewLCMin885025.511.489627.487222.91%
56Moreland, TannerLCMin846020.591.165621.508517.92%
57Desecottier, JoelLCMin926030.961.033619.072715.89%
58HEATH, DAVIDLCMin806027.840.718413.256411.05%
59Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
60Lombard, MichaelLCMin7211022.900.00000.00000.00%
61Cox, RobertLCMin598044.430.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11