OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - Tight Chamber, Loose Hold - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Rimfire
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Chambers, MikeRMin106016.306.5031120.0000100.00%
2Elliott, ShaneRMin116019.605.9184109.210791.01%
3Elderton, DavidRMin110022.874.809888.754073.96%
4Miller, KurtRMin112024.884.501683.066869.22%
5Zerby, ScottRMin110026.054.222677.918564.93%
6Pinto, SusanRMin96047.322.028737.435131.20%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11