OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - High Capacity, Low Inhibitions - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Hefley, JasonPCCMin100012.917.7459120.0000100.00%
2Chambers, MikeRMin110014.597.5394116.800997.33%
3Renova, LouPCCMin100014.456.9204107.211389.34%
4Heath, HunterPCCMin110016.026.8664106.374788.65%
5Cantrell, CaseyBRMaj112016.946.6116102.427385.36%
6Gibson, MitchLCMin104016.046.4838100.447583.71%
7Elliott, ShaneRMin112017.386.444299.834083.19%
8Armentrout, AaronPCCMin911012.646.408299.276382.73%
9Hill, AlexLCMin114017.846.390198.995982.50%
10Crotsley, EricLCMin102016.186.304197.663581.39%
11Lam, AlvinPCCMin110017.536.275097.212781.01%
12Wolf, StevePCCMin98015.946.148195.246879.37%
13Conley, MitchellLCMin112018.266.133695.022179.19%
14Tipton, CoryLCMin104017.066.096194.441278.70%
15King, BradLCMin106017.566.036493.516377.93%
16Henderson, JarredLCMin108017.906.033593.471477.89%
17Elderton, DavidRMin108019.505.538585.802871.50%
18Finley, AidenPCCMin102018.765.437184.231970.19%
19Johnson, CalvinPCCMin104019.145.433684.177770.15%
20Linscheid, JoshLCMin104019.215.413883.871069.89%
21Puckett, MicahBRMaj120022.285.386083.440369.53%
22Burris, TravisLCMin96018.415.214680.784967.32%
23Wall, TonyPCCMin108020.905.167580.055366.71%
24Kelley, PatrickLCMin891015.415.126579.420166.18%
25Tuttle, CalebBRMaj118023.115.106079.102565.92%
26Pinto, MichaelPCCMin1011017.995.058478.365165.30%
27Lackey, AlexLCMin92018.195.057778.354265.30%
28Wagner, EvenLCMin108022.414.819374.660962.22%
29Henshaw, GarrettLCMin110022.834.818274.643962.20%
30Goode, GregLCMin104022.604.601871.291459.41%
31Zerby, ScottRMin112025.154.453368.990857.49%
32Joseph, ConnerPCCMin104023.554.416168.414557.01%
33Herberger, JarrettLCMin1111024.154.182264.790953.99%
34Rounds, MarkLCMin1011022.314.078963.190652.66%
35Hadley, AllstonLCMin106026.204.045862.677852.23%
36Deitchman, RossLCMin118029.593.987861.779351.48%
37Williams, TrevorLCMin118029.983.936060.976850.81%
38HEATH, DAVIDLCMin110028.703.832859.378049.48%
39Howze, StacyLCMin94024.543.830559.342449.45%
40Moreland, TannerLCMin991023.593.772858.448548.71%
41Lombard, MichaelLCMin102028.163.622256.115446.76%
42Latzke, JohnLCMin104028.773.614956.002346.67%
43Means, RickLCMin104029.243.556855.102245.92%
44Carlton, DustinLCMin1043021.133.502154.254845.21%
45Palomino, MartinLCMin102029.463.462353.638244.70%
46O’Brien, SeanLCMin902020.443.424753.055744.21%
47Herberger, AliciaPCCMin112033.143.379652.357043.63%
48Clark, CodyLCMin1041028.093.346451.842743.20%
49Walker, JacksonLCMin102031.793.208649.707841.42%
50Howard, MasonLCMin100032.053.120148.336840.28%
51Pinto, SusanRMin88030.102.923645.292637.74%
52Miller, SethBRMin823018.152.865044.384836.99%
53Desecottier, JoelLCMin110038.642.846844.102836.75%
54Rogers, CalvinLCMin773016.582.834743.915436.60%
55Miller, KurtRMin106038.512.752542.641935.53%
56Mills, AdamPCCMin120051.152.346036.344430.29%
57vettori, AndrewLCMin1063035.442.144533.222727.69%
58Francavilla, LaurenLCMin1092041.712.133833.057027.55%
59Cox, RobertLCMin793059.330.825912.794910.66%
60Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
61Roberts, JRPCCMin869051.820.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11