OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - High Capacity, Low Inhibitions - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gibson, MitchLCMin104016.046.4838120.0000100.00%
2Hill, AlexLCMin114017.846.3901118.265898.55%
3Crotsley, EricLCMin102016.186.3041116.674297.23%
4Conley, MitchellLCMin112018.266.1336113.518694.60%
5Tipton, CoryLCMin104017.066.0961112.824694.02%
6King, BradLCMin106017.566.0364111.719793.10%
7Henderson, JarredLCMin108017.906.0335111.666093.05%
8Linscheid, JoshLCMin104019.215.4138100.196883.50%
9Burris, TravisLCMin96018.415.214696.510180.43%
10Kelley, PatrickLCMin891015.415.126594.879579.07%
11Lackey, AlexLCMin92018.195.057793.606278.01%
12Wagner, EvenLCMin108022.414.819389.194074.33%
13Henshaw, GarrettLCMin110022.834.818289.173674.31%
14Goode, GregLCMin104022.604.601885.168670.97%
15Herberger, JarrettLCMin1111024.154.182277.402864.50%
16Rounds, MarkLCMin1011022.314.078975.490962.91%
17Hadley, AllstonLCMin106026.204.045874.878362.40%
18Deitchman, RossLCMin118029.593.987873.804961.50%
19Williams, TrevorLCMin118029.983.936072.846260.71%
20HEATH, DAVIDLCMin110028.703.832870.936259.11%
21Howze, StacyLCMin94024.543.830570.893659.08%
22Moreland, TannerLCMin991023.593.772869.825758.19%
23Lombard, MichaelLCMin102028.163.622267.038555.87%
24Latzke, JohnLCMin104028.773.614966.903455.75%
25Means, RickLCMin104029.243.556865.828154.86%
26Carlton, DustinLCMin1043021.133.502164.815754.01%
27Palomino, MartinLCMin102029.463.462364.079153.40%
28O’Brien, SeanLCMin902020.443.424763.383252.82%
29Clark, CodyLCMin1041028.093.346461.934151.61%
30Walker, JacksonLCMin102031.793.208659.383749.49%
31Howard, MasonLCMin100032.053.120157.745848.12%
32Desecottier, JoelLCMin110038.642.846852.687643.91%
33Rogers, CalvinLCMin773016.582.834752.463743.72%
34vettori, AndrewLCMin1063035.442.144539.689733.07%
35Francavilla, LaurenLCMin1092041.712.133839.491732.91%
36Cox, RobertLCMin793059.330.825915.285512.74%
37Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11