OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - High Capacity, Low Inhibitions - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - PCC
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Hefley, JasonPCCMin100012.917.7459120.0000100.00%
2Renova, LouPCCMin100014.456.9204107.211389.34%
3Heath, HunterPCCMin110016.026.8664106.374788.65%
4Armentrout, AaronPCCMin911012.646.408299.276382.73%
5Lam, AlvinPCCMin110017.536.275097.212781.01%
6Wolf, StevePCCMin98015.946.148195.246879.37%
7Finley, AidenPCCMin102018.765.437184.231970.19%
8Johnson, CalvinPCCMin104019.145.433684.177770.15%
9Wall, TonyPCCMin108020.905.167580.055366.71%
10Pinto, MichaelPCCMin1011017.995.058478.365165.30%
11Joseph, ConnerPCCMin104023.554.416168.414557.01%
12Herberger, AliciaPCCMin112033.143.379652.357043.63%
13Mills, AdamPCCMin120051.152.346036.344430.29%
14Roberts, JRPCCMin869051.820.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11