OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - The Wet Suppressor - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Chambers, MikeRMin8607.8810.9137100.0000100.00%
2Armentrout, AaronPCCMin8207.8810.406195.349095.35%
3Renova, LouPCCMin8808.7610.045792.046792.05%
4Howze, StacyLCMin9009.039.966891.323791.32%
5Miller, SethBRMin7607.709.870190.437790.44%
6Hefley, JasonPCCMin8208.539.613188.082988.08%
7Heath, HunterPCCMin8408.839.513087.165787.17%
8Cantrell, CaseyBRMaj96010.299.329485.483485.48%
9Lam, AlvinPCCMin8409.059.281885.047285.05%
10Johnson, CalvinPCCMin92010.059.154283.878183.88%
11Joseph, ConnerPCCMin90010.048.964182.136282.14%
12Finley, AidenPCCMin90010.148.875781.326281.33%
13Pinto, MichaelPCCMin88010.338.518978.056978.06%
14Henderson, JarredLCMin7809.338.360176.601976.60%
15Miller, KurtRMin98011.768.333376.356376.36%
16Elderton, DavidRMin88010.658.262975.711375.71%
17Tipton, CoryLCMin86010.438.245475.550975.55%
18King, BradLCMin7409.238.017373.460973.46%
19Hill, AlexLCMin80010.157.881872.219372.22%
20Wolf, StevePCCMin77108.717.692370.483070.48%
21Moreland, TannerLCMin86011.187.692370.483070.48%
22Herberger, JarrettLCMin100013.027.680570.374870.37%
23Burris, TravisLCMin76010.027.584869.498069.50%
24Crotsley, EricLCMin74207.417.287466.773066.77%
25Lackey, AlexLCMin90012.517.194265.919065.92%
26Linscheid, JoshLCMin88012.267.177865.768765.77%
27Conley, MitchellLCMin77109.387.142965.448965.45%
28Henshaw, GarrettLCMin90012.966.944463.630163.63%
29Wall, TonyPCCMin90013.066.891363.143663.14%
30Puckett, MicahBRMaj88012.846.853662.798162.80%
31Zerby, ScottRMin96014.246.741661.771961.77%
32Tuttle, CalebBRMaj100015.206.578960.281160.28%
33Clark, CodyLCMin86013.216.510259.651659.65%
34Carlton, DustinLCMin90013.936.460959.199959.20%
35Rounds, MarkLCMin82012.906.356658.244258.24%
36Rogers, CalvinLCMin6209.776.346058.147158.15%
37Goode, GregLCMin86013.656.300457.729357.73%
38Latzke, JohnLCMin94015.715.983554.825654.83%
39Gibson, MitchLCMin811011.995.921654.258454.26%
40Deitchman, RossLCMin981014.945.890253.970753.97%
41Kelley, PatrickLCMin782010.495.529150.662050.66%
42Walker, JacksonLCMin94017.405.402349.500249.50%
43Palomino, MartinLCMin82015.745.209747.735447.74%
44Herberger, AliciaPCCMin84016.455.106446.788946.79%
45Elliott, ShaneRMin86017.724.853344.469844.47%
46Williams, TrevorLCMin94020.224.648942.596942.60%
47HEATH, DAVIDLCMin742011.984.507541.301341.30%
48vettori, AndrewLCMin86019.224.474540.998941.00%
49Mills, AdamPCCMin100023.944.177138.273938.27%
50Roberts, JRPCCMin84021.983.821735.017535.02%
51Howard, MasonLCMin751017.133.794534.768234.77%
52Hadley, AllstonLCMin88023.783.700633.907833.91%
53Wagner, EvenLCMin98029.113.366530.846630.85%
54Pinto, SusanRMin66020.033.295130.192330.19%
55Means, RickLCMin783015.463.104828.448628.45%
56Francavilla, LaurenLCMin791025.982.655924.335524.34%
57Lombard, MichaelLCMin903025.672.337421.417121.42%
58O’Brien, SeanLCMin49308.852.146919.671619.67%
59Desecottier, JoelLCMin823026.501.962317.980217.98%
60Cox, RobertLCMin691041.071.436613.163313.16%
61Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11