OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - The Wet Suppressor - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Howze, StacyLCMin9009.039.9668100.0000100.00%
2Henderson, JarredLCMin7809.338.360183.879583.88%
3Tipton, CoryLCMin86010.438.245482.728782.73%
4King, BradLCMin7409.238.017380.440180.44%
5Hill, AlexLCMin80010.157.881879.080579.08%
6Moreland, TannerLCMin86011.187.692377.179277.18%
7Herberger, JarrettLCMin100013.027.680577.060877.06%
8Burris, TravisLCMin76010.027.584876.100776.10%
9Crotsley, EricLCMin74207.417.287473.116773.12%
10Lackey, AlexLCMin90012.517.194272.181672.18%
11Linscheid, JoshLCMin88012.267.177872.017172.02%
12Conley, MitchellLCMin77109.387.142971.666971.67%
13Henshaw, GarrettLCMin90012.966.944469.675369.68%
14Clark, CodyLCMin86013.216.510265.318965.32%
15Carlton, DustinLCMin90013.936.460964.824264.82%
16Rounds, MarkLCMin82012.906.356663.777763.78%
17Rogers, CalvinLCMin6209.776.346063.671463.67%
18Goode, GregLCMin86013.656.300463.213963.21%
19Latzke, JohnLCMin94015.715.983560.034360.03%
20Gibson, MitchLCMin811011.995.921659.413359.41%
21Deitchman, RossLCMin981014.945.890259.098259.10%
22Kelley, PatrickLCMin782010.495.529155.475255.48%
23Walker, JacksonLCMin94017.405.402354.203054.20%
24Palomino, MartinLCMin82015.745.209752.270552.27%
25Williams, TrevorLCMin94020.224.648946.643946.64%
26HEATH, DAVIDLCMin742011.984.507545.225145.23%
27vettori, AndrewLCMin86019.224.474544.894044.89%
28Howard, MasonLCMin751017.133.794538.071438.07%
29Hadley, AllstonLCMin88023.783.700637.129337.13%
30Wagner, EvenLCMin98029.113.366533.777133.78%
31Means, RickLCMin783015.463.104831.151431.15%
32Francavilla, LaurenLCMin791025.982.655926.647526.65%
33Lombard, MichaelLCMin903025.672.337423.451923.45%
34O’Brien, SeanLCMin49308.852.146921.540521.54%
35Desecottier, JoelLCMin823026.501.962319.688419.69%
36Cox, RobertLCMin691041.071.436614.413914.41%
37Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11