OKCGC Practical Rifle Match Sept 2026 - The Wet Suppressor - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - PCC
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Armentrout, AaronPCCMin8207.8810.4061100.0000100.00%
2Renova, LouPCCMin8808.7610.045796.536696.54%
3Hefley, JasonPCCMin8208.539.613192.379592.38%
4Heath, HunterPCCMin8408.839.513091.417591.42%
5Lam, AlvinPCCMin8409.059.281889.195889.20%
6Johnson, CalvinPCCMin92010.059.154287.969687.97%
7Joseph, ConnerPCCMin90010.048.964186.142786.14%
8Finley, AidenPCCMin90010.148.875785.293285.29%
9Pinto, MichaelPCCMin88010.338.518981.864581.86%
10Wolf, StevePCCMin77108.717.692373.921173.92%
11Wall, TonyPCCMin90013.066.891366.223766.22%
12Herberger, AliciaPCCMin84016.455.106449.071249.07%
13Mills, AdamPCCMin100023.944.177140.140940.14%
14Roberts, JRPCCMin84021.983.821736.725636.73%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 iPhone 26.5.2 at Sep 26, 2026 15:11